• XGAMESCHIBA2024

  • XGAMESCHIBA2024

更新日:2023年5月14日

※出場アスリートは予告なく変更となる可能性がございます。

 

 Men’s Skateboard Street 

男子スケートボードストリート

Matt Berger(マット・バーガー)[CAN]
Ryan Decenzo(ライアン・デセンゾ)[CAN]
Jamie Foy(ジェイミー・フォイ)[USA]
Jhancarlos Gonzalez(ジャンカルロス・ゴンザレス)[COL]
Felipe Gustavo(フェリペ・グスタヴォ)[USA]
Braden Hoban(ブレイデン・ホーバン)[USA]
Kelvin Hoefler(ケルビン・ホフラー)[BRA]

Nyjah Huston(ナイジャ・ヒューストン)[USA]
Daiki Ikeda(池田大暉)[JPN]
Chris Joslin(クリス・ジョスリン)[USA]
Kairi Netsuke(根附海龍)[JPN]
Ginwoo Onodera(小野寺吟雲)[JPN]

Sora Shirai(白井 空良)[JPN]
Giovanni Vianna(ジオバンニ・ビアンナ)[BRA]
Ishod Wair(イショッド・ウェア)[USA]

Kyle Walker(カイル・ウォーカー)[USA]

 


 

 Women’s Skateboard Street 

女子スケートボードストリート

Rizu Akama(赤間凛音)[JPN]
Chloe Covell(クロエ・コベル)[AUS]

Paige Heyn(ページ・ヘーン)[USA]

Rayssa Leal(ライッサ・レアウ)[BRA]

Secret Lynn(シークレット・リン)[USA]
Funa Nakayama(中山楓奈)[JPN]
Aori Nishimura(西村碧莉)[JPN]
Momiji Nishiya(西矢椛)[JPN]

Grace Marhoefer(グレース・マーホーファー)[USA]

Hina Maeda(前田日菜)[JPN]

Yumeka Oda(織田夢海)[JPN]
Keet Oldenbeuving(ケート・オルデンベービング)[NED]
Haylie Powell(ヘーリー・ポーウェル)[AUS]

 


 

 Men’s Skateboard Park 

男子スケートボードパーク

Augusto Akio(オウグスト・アキオ)[BRA]
Gavin Bottger(ギャビン・ボッガー)[USA]
Tate Carew(テイト・キャロウ)[USA]
Cory Juneau(コーリー・ジュノー)[USA]
Yuro Nagahara(永原悠路)[JPN]
Liam Pace(リアム・ペース)[USA]
Keegan Palmer(キーガン・パーマー)[AUS]
Oskar Rosenberg(オスカー・ローゼンバーグ)[SWE]
Kensuke Sasaoka(笹岡建介)[JPN]

Issei Sakurai(櫻井壱世)[JPN]
Tom Schaar(トム・シャー)[USA]
Alex Sorgente(アレックス・ソルジェンテ)[USA]

Keefer Wilson(キーファー・ウィルソン)[AUS]

Hampus Winberg(ハンパズ・ウィンバーグ)[SWE]

Kieran Woolley(キーラン・ウリー)[AUS]
Trey Wood(トレイ・ウッズ)[USA]

 


 

 Women’s Skateboard Park 

女子スケートボードパーク

Lizzie Armanto(リジー・アーマント)[FIN]
Jordyn Barratt(ジョーディン・バラット)[USA]
Yurin Fujii(藤井雪凛)[JPN]

Mizuho Hasegawa(長谷川瑞穂)[JPN]
Cocona Hiraki(開心那)[JPN]
Hinano Kusaki(草木ひなの)[JPN]
Ruby Lilley(ルビー ・リリー)[USA]
Grace Marhoefer(グレース・マーホファー)[USA]
Kisa Nakamura(中村貴咲)[JPN]
Kihana Ogawa(小川希花)[JPN]
Isadora Pacheco(イサドラ・パチェコ)[BRA]
Minna Stess(ミナ・ステス)[USA]
Mami Tezuka(手塚まみ)[JPN]
Arisa Trew(アリサ・トルー)[JPN / AUS]
Bryce Wettstein(ブライス・ウェットスタイン)[USA]

 


 

 Men’s Skateboard Vert 

男子スケートボードバート

Mitchie Brusco(ミッチー・ブルスコ)[USA]
Tate Carew(テイト・キャロウ)[USA]
Edouard Damestoy(エドアルド・ダメストイ)[FRA]
Gui Khury(ギー・クーリ)[BRA]
Clay Kreiner(クレイ・クライナー)[USA]
Tom Schaar(トム・シャー)[USA]
Moto Shibata(芝田モト)[JPN]
Elliot Sloan(エリオット・スローン)[USA]
Leonardo Vinicius(レオナルド・ヴィニシウス)[ESP]
Jimmy Wilkins(ジミー・ウィルキンス)[USA]

 


 

 Men’s Skateboard Vert Best Trick 

男子スケートボードバートベストトリック

Mitchie Brusco(ミッチー・ブルスコ)[USA]
Tate Carew(テイト・キャロウ)[USA]
Edouard Damestoy(エドアルド・ダメストイ)[FRA]
Gui Khury(ギー・クーリ)[BRA]
Clay Kreiner(クレイ・クライナー)[USA]

Tony Hawk(トニー・ホーク) [USA]
Tom Schaar(トム・シャー)[USA]
Moto Shibata(芝田モト)[JPN]
Elliot Sloan(エリオット・スローン)[USA]
Jimmy Wilkins(ジミー・ウィルキンス)[USA]

 


 

 BMX Street 

BMXストリート

Courage Adams(カレッジ・アダムス)[ESP]

Alex Donnachie(アレックス・ドンナチー)[GBR]
Boyd Hilder(ボイド・ヒルダー)[AUS]
Kevin Peraza(ケビン・ペラザ)[MEX]
Felix Prangenberg(フェリックス・フランゲンバーグ)[GER]
Broc Raiford(ブロック・レイフォード)[USA]
Garrett Reynolds(ギャレット・レイノルズ)[USA]
Devon Smillie(デボン・スマイリー)[USA]

 


 

 BMX Park 

BMXパーク

Declan Brooks(デクラン・ブルックス)[GBR]
Pat Casey(パット・ケイシー )[USA]
Marcus Christopher(マーカス・クリストファー)[USA]
Daniel Dhers(ダニエル・デアーズ)[VEN]
Justin Dowell(ジャスティン・ダウェル)[USA]

Dennis Enarson(デニス・エナーソン)[USA]

Anthony Jeanjean(アンソニー・ジャンジャン)[FRA]
Logan Martin(ローガン・マーティン)[AUS]
Jeremy Malott(ジェレミー・マロット)[USA]
Rim Nakamura(中村輪夢)[JPN]
Kevin Peraza(ケビン・ペラザ)[MEX]
Kieran Reilly(キーラン・ライリー)[GBR]
Daniel Sandoval(ダニエル・サンドバル)[USA]
Jose Torres(ホセ・トーレス)[ARG]
Bryce Tryon(ブライス・トライオン)[USA]
Mike Varga(マイク・バーガ)[CAN]

 


 

 BMX Park Best Trick 

BMXパークベストトリック

Pat Casey(パット・ケイシー)[USA]
Justin Dowell(ジャスティン・ダウェル)[USA]
Jeremy Malott(ジェレミー・マロット)[USA]
Kevin Peraza(ケビン・ペラザ)[MEX]
Kieran Reilly(キーラン・ウリー)[AUS]
Daniel Sandova(ダニエル・ サンドバル)[VEN]
Mike Varga(マイク・バーガ)[CAN]
Ryan Williams(ライアン・ウィリアムズ)[AUS]

 


 

 BMX Flatland 

BMXフラットランド

Matthias Dandois(マティアス・ダンドワ)[FRA]
Kio Hayakawa(早川起生)[JPN]
Alex Jumelin(アレックス・ジュメリン )[FRA]
Yu Katagiri(片桐悠)[JPN]
Jean William Prevost(ジーン・ウィリアム・プレボスト)[CAN]
Moto Sasaki(佐々木元)[JPN]
Yohei Uchino(内野洋平)[JPN]
Sietse Van Berkel(シーツェ・ヴァン・ベルケル)[NLD]

 


 

 Moto X Best Trick 

モトエックスベストトリック

Rob Adelberg(ロブ・アデルバーグ)[AUS]
Harry Bink(ハリー・ビンク)[AUS]
Taka Higashino(東野貴行)[JPN]

Adam Jones(アダム・ジョーンズ)[USA]

Josh Sheehan(ジョシュ・シーハン)[AUS]

Jackson Strong(ジャクソン・ストロング)[AUS]
Julien Vanstippen(ジュリアン・ヴァンスティッペン)[BEL]

PARTNERS

2024920日(金)21日(土)22日(日)

幕張メッセ(千葉)

千葉市美浜区中瀬

千葉市観光ガイド

X Games Japan 組織委員会 事務局

千葉県千葉市中央区千葉港1-1
千葉市役所市民局生活文化スポーツ部スポーツ振興課内